2012-2013 Enrolment List - Shanghai Municiple Government Scholarship Winners - USST
发布时间:2012-08-23  浏览次数:
TYPE OF SCHOLARSHIP WINNER NAME SEX NATIONALITY STUDENT TYPE MAJOR
A DELGERSAIKHAN ENKHMAA F MONGOLIA PH.D. MANAGEMENT SCIENCE AND ENGINEERING
A MIGHAY VALENTIN M BELARUS PH.D. MANAGEMENT SCIENCE AND ENGINEERING
A FARHEEN HUMMAIRA F PAKISTAN PH.D. OPTICAL ENGINEERING
A SHEZAD MUDSSIR M PAKISTAN PH.D. OPTICAL ENGINEERING
A WASIM MOHAMED KAMAL HELAL ATTIA M EGYPT PH.D. MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
A JONG CHOL YONG M DPRKOREA PH.D. BIOMEDICAL ENGINEERING
A JONG GANG MO M DPRKOREA PH.D. BIOMEDICAL ENGINEERING
A MUKWAYA EMMANUEL M RWANDA PH.D. BIOMEDICAL ENGINEERING
A NGUYEN  THI QUYNH CHAU F VIET NAM PH.D. BIOMEDICAL ENGINEERING
A ZAIDI NAJEEB HAIDER M PAKISTAN PH.D. SYSTEM ANALYSIS AND INTEGRATION
A THACH DUY THIEN M VIET NAM MASTER FOOD SCIENCE
A ENKHBAATAR OCHBAYAR M MONGOLIA MASTER BIOMEDICAL ENGINEERING
B GAKWAYA DANIEL M RWANDA MASTER COMPUTER APPLICATION TECHNOLOGY
B HUSSAIN SYED SHEHRYAR M PAKISTAN MASTER COMPUTER APPLICATION TECHNOLOGY
B MANIRAKIZA CIZA MARC M RWANDA MASTER DETECTION TECHNOLOGY AND AUTOMATIC EQUIPMENT
B TSERENNADMID KHURELBAATAR F MONGOLIA MASTER ENTERPRISE MANAGEMENT
B PHAN THI THANH TUYEN F VIET NAM MASTER FINANCE
B NGUYEN THI NGOC MAI F VIET NAM MASTER FINANCE
B HUYNH PHUONG THANH M VIET NAM MASTER FOOD SCIENCE
B SIREGAR SHEYLA SILVIA F INDONESIA MASTER FOREIGN LINGUISTICS AND APPLIED LINGUISTICS
B DELGERSAIKHAN ENKHDELGER M MONGOLIA MASTER INTERNATIONAL TRADE
B CHERNONOZHKIN NIKITA M RUSSIA MASTER INTERNATIONAL TRADE
B ERDENEBAYAR ORGIL M MONGOLIA MASTER INTERNATIONAL TRADE
B MUKHAMEJANOV YERMUKHAMED M KAZAKHSTAN MASTER INTERNATIONAL TRADE
B HUSSAIN NADIR M PAKISTAN MASTER MANAGEMENT SCIENCE AND ENGINEERING
B MOHAMMED ALI MOHAMMED SALAM M IRAQ MASTER OPTICAL ENGINEERING
B SABR AMEEN ALI MOHAMMED M YEMEN MASTER SIGNAL AND INFORMATION PROCESSING
B AMRIN ANDAS M KAZAKHSTAN MASTER SIGNAL AND INFORMATION PROCESSING
B ASLAM MUHAMMAD AZEEM M PAKISTAN MASTER SIGNAL AND INFORMATION PROCESSING
B AL-AHDAL ABDULMAJID ABDULLAH SALEM M YEMEN MASTER STRUCTURAL ENGINEERING
B DINH THI HONG MINH F VIET NAM MASTER STRUCTURAL ENGINEERING
B ERDENEBAT ENKHTUVSHIN M MONGOLIA MASTER TECHNOLOGY ECONOMY AND MANAGEMENT
B ABEYSEKERA WALIMUNI DESHAN RAJIENDRA MENDIS M SRI LANKA BACHELOR AUTOMATION
B ERDENE NANSALORLOM F MONGOLIA BACHELOR BIOMEDICAL ENGINEERING
B CHULUUNTSETSEG BATBOLD M MONGOLIA BACHELOR BUILDING ENVIRONMENT AND EQUIPMENT ENGINEERING
B TABITHA OMUSULA OKAYA F KENYA BACHELOR CIVIL ENGINEERING
B AL-MUAALEMI HESHAM ABDULATEF MOHAMMED M YEMEN BACHELOR COMPUTER SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
B BAYASGALAN OYUNBANZRAGCH M MONGOLIA BACHELOR COMPUTER SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
B ENKHTUMUR TENGIS M MONGOLIA BACHELOR COMPUTER SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
B KENNEDY AMIRA M KENYA BACHELOR COMPUTER SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
B LIVINGSTONE OSORE SAWA M KENYA BACHELOR ELECTRONIC AND INFORMATION ENGINEERING
B ANJIRI SIMON NANDWA M KENYA BACHELOR ELECTRONIC AND INFORMATION ENGINEERING
B INDECHE MARTIN AMAKOBE M KENYA BACHELOR ELECTRONIC AND INFORMATION ENGINEERING
B AMWOLLO VICTOR M KENYA BACHELOR ELECTRONIC AND INFORMATION ENGINEERING
B LUTA MERCELINUS MUKHOMAH M KENYA BACHELOR ELECTRONIC AND INFORMATION ENGINEERING
B ENKHBAATAR BATOCHIR M MONGOLIA BACHELOR INTERNATIONAL TRADE AND ECONOMY
B ALTANGEREL BOLOR F MONGOLIA BACHELOR INTERNATIONAL TRADE AND ECONOMY
B ENKHBAATAR ENKHZAYA F MONGOLIA BACHELOR INTERNATIONAL TRADE AND ECONOMY
B SANDUI TSEND-AYUSH F MONGOLIA BACHELOR INTERNATIONAL TRADE AND ECONOMY
B NGUYEN TUAN ANH M VIET NAM BACHELOR INTERNATIONAL TRADE AND ECONOMY
B ARIUNBOLD URIN F MONGOLIA BACHELOR INTERNATIONAL TRADE AND ECONOMY
B NANTASUKHON WUTTHICHAI M THAILAND BACHELOR INTERNATIONAL TRADE AND ECONOMY
B ODONJAVKHLAN BESUDEI F MONGOLIA BACHELOR INTERNATIONAL TRADE AND ECONOMY
B MARY AKUMU F KENYA BACHELOR MEDICAL INSTRUMENTATION ENGINEERING